ELITE EXECUTIVE SERVICE LTD, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ELITE EXECUTIVE SERVICE LTD
Reg. office address
SABICHI HOUSE WADSWORTH ROAD, UB6 7JD, Perivale, Greater London
Company Number
09138734
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/09/2017 - ELETE EXECUTIVE LTD
VAT Number
GB-138448100
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 2014

Description

Elete Executive LTD is a City based Chauffeur Company which prides itself in providing a truly “elite” service with its experienced drivers and brand new fleet of luxury Mercedes S Classes, E Classes and Viano Multi Purpose Vehicles along with other luxury vehicles such as Bentley and Rolls Royce. Our underlining goal is to achieve total customer satisfaction. With our experience and professional service our customers can have full confidence and trust in us to provide the highest quality service.


Keywords:
Luxury Vehicles, Tour Agency, Air Charter & Rental, Regions
Services
Taxi Service
Categories
Chauffeur Companies
ELITE EXECUTIVE SERVICE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELITE EXECUTIVE SERVICE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 Great Titchfield Street
    W1W 7PF  London
    020 76362525
  2. Euston House, 24, Eversholt St
    NW1 1AD  London
    020 7377 9898
  3. 70-71 Wells Street
    W1T 3QE  London
    020 8418 9161
  4. 3rd floor Office
    W1B 3HH  London
    0333 404 0822
  5. 25 Kings Terrace
    NW1 0JP  London
    020 7409 3033
  6. 71-75 Shelton St
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    01865 807787
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies