ELEMENTARYADMIN LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELEMENTARYADMIN LIMITED
Reg. office address
RAYS HOUSE, NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD, NW10 7XP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07074733
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/08/2016 - THE ASSESSORS CO (UK) LTD
15/04/2010 - THE ASSESOR CO LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
100 Mill Farm Close Pinner HA5 3SU England

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Educational Support Services
ELEMENTARYADMIN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELEMENTARYADMIN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 622 Crown House
    NW10 7PN  London
    02038686899
  2. 144 Ealing Rd
    HA0 4PY  Wembley
    07859 017701
  3. Space House Business Centre
    NW10 7SU  London
    020 7183 5214
  4. Ealing Brunswick Rd
    W5 1AH  London
    07946 826338
  5. Bridgewater Road, 4th Floor, Alperton House
    HA0 1EH  Wembley
    020 3504 4040
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies