Efinancialcareers Limited, London

Write review
updated on 26/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySu
06:30 – 20:00
MondayMo
06:30 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
06:30 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
06:30 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
06:30 – 20:00
FridayFr
06:30 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
06:30 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 1 min.
1 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
EFINANCIALCAREERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
TELEPHONE HOUSE, 69-77 PAUL STREET, EC2A 4NW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04123257
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/05/2001 - MORSCOTT 93 LIMITED
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Tabernacle Court 16-28 Tabernacle Street London EC2A 4DD

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, Recruitment Agencies, Recruitment Consultants, Professional Advice & Service
Efinancialcareers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Efinancialcareers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 140 Tabernacle St
    EC2A 4SD  London
    07572 160213
  2. 50-52 PAUL STREET, 1ST FLOOR
    EC2A 4LB  London
  3. 82 GREAT EASTERN STREET
    EC2A 3JF  London
  4. Adams Arcade, Kilimani Road off Elgeyo Marakwet Rd
    EC2A 4LH  London
    020 7549 0395
  5. FITZROY HOUSE, 13-17 EPWORTH STREET
    EC2A 4DL  London
    020 7825 8100
  6. 64 Great Eastern Street
    EC2A 3QR  London
    020 7502 1056
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies