Edwards International Developments Ltd, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EDWARDS INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WILLIAMSTOWN HOUSE, 7 GOAT STREET, SA61 1PX, HAVERFORDWEST, Pembrokeshire
Company Number
03653734
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/02/1999 - ARTGROUND LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
21 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3/4 Great Marlborough Street London W1F 7HH

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Property Release, Real Estate Development, Property Marketing, Property Developers
Services
Building Completion, Home Building, Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders, Homebuilders
Edwards International Developments Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Edwards International Developments Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3/4 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
    W1F 7HH  London
  2. 3-4 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
    W1F 7HH  London
  3. C/O NABARRO, 3/4 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
    W1F 7HH  London
  4. 3-4 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
    W1F 7HH  London
  5. 3-4 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
    W1F 7HH  London
  6. 51 Great Marlborough Street
    W1F 7JT  London
    020 7439 6292
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies