EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 CARLTON GARDENS, SW1Y 5AA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02144903
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/10/2013 - EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
14/03/2012 - L.C.F. EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
66300 - Fund management activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Orion House 5 Upper St Martins Lane London WC2H 9EA

Description

Keywords:
Investment Management, Financial Services, Fund Management Services
EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ORION HOUSE, 5 UPPER ST MARTINS LANE
    WC2H 9EA  London
  2. 10 Slingsby Pl
    WC2E 9AB  London
    020 7632 8200
  3. Amadeus House, 27b Floral Street
    WC2E 9DP  London
    02039510676
  4. 80-81 St. Martin’s Lane
    WC2N 4AA  London
    020 7287 8314
  5. 80 St Martin's Ln
    WC2N 4AA  London
    020 7437 3583
  6. 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden
    WC2H 0DE  London
    0117 325 7703
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies