Ecojoules Group Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 8 min.
12 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
ECOJOULES GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT C4 STAR BUSINESS CENTRE, MARSH WAY, RM13 8UP, RAINHAM, Greater London England
Company Number
08207266
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ECOJOULES BIRMINGHAM LIMITED
SIC Code
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
44 Skylines Village Limeharbour Canary Wharf London E14 9TS

Description

Keywords:
Environmental Consultants, Cavity Wall Insulation, Environmental Consulting Services, Install Solar Panels
Services
Loft Insulation
Ecojoules Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ecojoules Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 SKYLINES VILLAGE, LIMEHARBOUR CANARY WHARF
    E14 9TS  London
  2. 23, Skylines Village, Limeharbour
    E14 9TS  London
    020 7538 1333
  3. EXCHANGE TOWER, 9TH FLOOR 2 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE
    E14 9GE  London
    02077128300
  4. 25 Canada Square, Canary Wharf
    E14 5LQ  London
    020 3215 1700
  5. CANARY WHARF
    E14 5DY  London
    020 7956 8698
  6. 3 Borthwick St
    SE8 3GH  London
    020 3005 8755
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies