East Dulwich Dry Cleaners Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 29/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 37 min.
6 h 37 min

Official Data

Official Name
EAST DULWICH DRY CLEANERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
74 LORDSHIP LANE, ESAT DULWICH, SE22 8HF, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03107989
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LORDSHIP DRY CLEANERS LIMITED
SIC Code
96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Curtains Covers Duvets, Mending Repairs
Services
Shirt service, Same day service, Mending / repairs, Curtains / covers / duvets, bed linen cleaning, bridal alterations, blanket cleaning, clothing alterations, curtain alterations, curtain cleaners, duvet cleaning, evening wear cleaning, formal wear cleaning, ironing & laundry services, net curtain cleaning, silk dry cleaning, sleeping bag dry cleaning, stain removal, suede cleaning, suit cleaning, table linen cleaning, tailor alterations, wedding dress cleaning, Shoe Repairs, Key Cutting, Dry Cleaning, Laundry Service, Laundry & Ironing Service, Dry Cleaning & Laundry, Alterations, Same-Day Service
Categories
Dry Cleaners, Curtain Cleaners
East Dulwich Dry Cleaners Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

East Dulwich Dry Cleaners Ltd

2.63 from 5

Bad

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for East Dulwich Dry Cleaners Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PO BOX 811
    SE22 9QW  London
    020 86935212
  2. 240 UPLAND ROAD
    SE22 0DN  London
    020 8299 2639
  3. 126 Peckham Hill Street
    SE15 5JT  London
    020 3952 4600
  4. 27 Coldharbour Place
    SE5 9NX  London
    02037907490
  5. 33 Dulwich Rd
    SE24 0NJ  London
    020 3404 2161
  6. 49 Effra Road
    SW2 1BZ  London
    020 7060 4939
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies