Dulwich Piano Company Ltd, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DULWICH PIANO COMPANY LTD
Reg. office address
19 HALF MOON LANE, SE24 9JU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03375980
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BANBURY LIMITED
SIC Code
77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
95240 - Repair of furniture and home furnishings
Date of Incorporation
23 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Home Furnishings Repair, Consumer Goods Rental, Household Goods Rental
Services
Equipment Hire, Furniture Repair, Household Goods Hire
Dulwich Piano Company Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dulwich Piano Company Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3 & 4, Croxted Mews, 268/288, Croxted Road
    SE24 9DA  London
    020 7703 6985
  2. 39 Wood Vale
    SE23 3DS  London
    020 85160002
  3. 4, GLENELDON MEWS
    SW16 2AZ  London
    020 8696 0315
  4. 40 Wilcox Road
    SW8 2UX  London
    020 7738 8071
  5. 99 Central Hill
    SE19 1BY  London
    020 8761 3961
  6. 57 Dunston Rd
    SW11 5YB  London
    020 3664 6520
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies