Dudrich (Holdings) Limited, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 22/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  19 h 6 min.
19 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
DUDRICH (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
LONSTO HOUSE 276 CHASE ROAD, SOUTHGATE, N14 6HA, London, Greater London
Company Number
03533425
Previous Names
09/10/1998 - PROPLANIT LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
24 Mar 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Looking to rent a garage? Dudrich (Holdings)

Limited owns the largest portfolio of lock up

garages to rent in the UK, currently in excess of

14, 000 units.


Keywords:
Storage, Storage Facilities, Short-Term Storage, Real Estate, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Retail Shops, Garage Units, Garages to Rent, and commercial workshops, Mews offices
Products
Storage Containers
Services
commercial storage, document storage, furniture storage, domestic removals & storage, self storage, storage units, Parking Bays, caravan & car storage, containerised storage, archive storage, long term storage, short term storage, storage lockers, car parking
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Dudrich (Holdings) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Dudrich (Holdings) Limited

3 from 5

Average

34 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Dudrich (Holdings) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lonsto House, 276 Chase Road
    N14 6HA  London
    020 8882 8151
  2. 276 Chase Road, Southgate
    N14 6HA  London
    020 8882 8575
  3. 282 Chase Road
    N14 6HA  London
    02035409599
  4. 276 CHASE ROAD
    N14 6HA  London
    07438 229121
  5. St Thomas Rd
    W4 3LD  London
    02037443605
  6. 54 Sheringham Ave
    N14 4UG  London
    020 8351 4940
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies