Dmo Consultancy & Accounting Services Ltd, London

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DMO CONSULTANCY & ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 2, RIVERSIDE HOUSE, 36 PRESTON STREET, ME13 8PE, FAVERSHAM, Kent
Company Number
06568507
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/01/2012 - MERCY RESOURCES UK LTD
SIC Code
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
23 Recreation Way Kemsley Sittingbourne Kent ME10 2RD England
Park House 111 Uxbridge Road London London W5 5LB United Kingdom
C/O Abayomi Adegbuyi-Jackson Flat 8 Linsted Court Restons Crescent Eltham London SE9 2JQ England
C/O Abayomi Adegbuyi-Jackson Flat 8 Linsted Court Restons Crescent Eltham London SE9 2JQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Bookkeeper, Auditing
Dmo Consultancy & Accounting Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dmo Consultancy & Accounting Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 167 Uxbridge Road
    W7 3TH  London
    020 8567 5379
  2. 142 Uxbridge Road
    W7 3SL  London
    020 8616 3389
  3. 173 Uxbridge Rd
    W7 3TH  London
    020 8567 7733
  4. 48 Boston Rd
    W7 3TR  London
    020 8810 1500
  5. 48 Boston Road
    W7 3TR  London
    020 8810 1500
  6. OAK HOUSE, 49A UXBRIDGE ROAD
    W5 5SB  London
    020-8902-0809
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies