Dex Name Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DEX NAME LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 ST MARY AXE, EC3A 8EP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03772170
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/10/1999 - MINMAR (466) LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
18 May 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance
Dex Name Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dex Name Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
  2. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
  3. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
    020 7193 4776
  4. 4TH FLOOR FITZWILLIAM HOUSE, 10 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8AE  London
  5. 30, Saint Mary Axe
    EC3A 8EP  London
    020 7150 9900
  6. 33 Bury St
    EC3A 5AR  London
    020 7626 5002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies