write review
updated on 02 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
DESIGNER FLOWERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 20 CUMBERLAND AVENUE, 17 CUMBERLAND AVENUE, PARK ROYAL, NW10 7RT, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03190074
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/10/2006 - THE FLORAL DESIGNING COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 20 Cumberland Avenue 17 Cumberland Avenue Park Royal London NW10 7RT England
9 Bridge Street Walton on Thames Surrey KT12 1AE
4-6 Canfield Place London NW6 3BT

Description

Designer Flowers offer Flower Design and Supply to London Hotels, Catering Establishments, Wedding Florists, Floral Design Specialists in London, Floral Design Specialists in the UK, Specialist Flower Arrangers in London, Specialist Flower Arrangers in the UK, Designer Flowers, London, UK.


Keywords:
Congratulations Flowers, Wedding Flowers, Scientific and Technical Services, Shopping & Retail, Event Planners
Products
Flower Arrangement
Services
Event Planning
Categories
company, Florists
Designer Flowers is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Designer Flowers

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Designer Flowers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, Concord Business Centre
    W3 0TJ  London
    020 8993 5400
  2. 26 Craven Park Rd
    NW10 4AB  London
    02089651212
  3. 9 Twyford Ave
    W3 9PY  London
    020 8992 2277
  4. 65 Churchfield Road
    W3 6AX  London
    020 8896 3331
  5. Ealing Broadway
    W5 5JY  London
    07791 614072
  6. 201 Old Oak Road
    W3 7HH  London
    020 8749 0679
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies