Decipha CIC, London

updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DECIPHA C.I.C.
Reg. office address
55 BEULAH ROAD, E17 9LG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05469735
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/08/2012 - DECIPHA LIMITED
08/11/2007 - READING BUS LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 2005
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Previous addresses
55 Beulah Road Walthamstow London E17 9LG

Description

We are a team of specialist advisors who work with young people and adults with Disabilities and special and additional needs and their families


Keywords:
Non-Profit Organisation
Products
roadmap for life
Categories
non-profit organization
Decipha CIC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Decipha CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 Brunswick Street
    E17 9NB  London
    020 8521 4340
  2. Addison Rd
    E17 9LT  London
    020 8521 3090
  3. 22 ORFORD RD
    E17 9NJ  London
    020 85201598
  4. 22, SALISBURY ROAD
    E17 9JW  London
    020 85099922
  5. 101 MAYNARD ROAD
    E17 9JE  London
    020 8520 3042
  6. 678 Lea Bridge Rd
    E10 6AP  London
    020 8539 8888
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies