Debro Group Limited, London

updated on 14 October 2017

Opening Times

WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
DEBRO GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
KINGSWAY HOUSE 3RD FLOOR NORTH, 103 KINGSWAY, WC2B 6QX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02547518
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/07/2008 - APPOINTMENTS BI-LANGUAGE LIMITED
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Whether you require languages, speak them or understand them, they can help you find the right people to work with. As an award-winning, market-leading boutique language agency, they’re small enough to care, yet established enough to attract the world’s leading brands, the top language jobs in the UK, and the very best bilingual staff.


Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Temporary Employment Agencies, Recruitment, Recruitment Agencies, Multilingual Recruitment, Translator Recruitment, Bi Lingual Staff
Debro Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Debro Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 103, Kingsway
    WC2B 6QX  London
    020 7404 4401
  2. Kingsway House, 103 Kingsway
    WC2B 6QX  London
    020 7430 7120
  3. 2Nd Floor South, Kingsway House 103 Kingsway
    WC2B 6QX  London
    020 7404 5180
  4. 103 Kingsway
    WC2B 6QX  London
    0207430 2349
  5. Craven House, 121 Kingsway London
    WC2B 6PA  London
    020 78313270
  6. 121 Kingsway, Level 2
    WC2B 6PA  London
    +44 20 3897 1477
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies