DCL CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD, London

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 5 h 43 min.
2 days 5 h 43 min

Official Data

Official Name
DCL CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD
Reg. office address
22 SCHOOL LANE, MK16 9NF, SHERINGTON, Greater London England
Company Number
03875604
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2015 - DESIGN CONSULTANCY - CONSULTING STRUCTURAL ENGINEERS LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
15 Mow Mead Olney Buckinghamshire MK46 5EF United Kingdom
3Rd Floor 6 Flitcroft Street London WC2H 8DJ
Unit 42 the Coach House St Mary's Business Centre 66-70 Bourne Road Bexley Kent DA5 1LU United Kingdom
182 Rochester Drive Bexley Kent DA5 1QG
112 Church Road Bexleyheath Kent DA7 4DN United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DCL CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 71-75 Shelton Street
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    020 7193 8810
  2. 71-75 Shelton St
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    +442038088678
  3. 20 Garrick St
    WC2E 9BT  London
    020 3178 6528
  4. 10 Bloomsbury Way
    WC1A 2SL  London
    020 7081 2846
  5. 37 Alfred Pl
    WC1E 7DP  London
    020 7631 5128
  6. 4, Winsley St, Mappin House
    W1W 8HF  London
    020 3468 3450
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies