David Rattray Violins Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DAVID RATTRAY VIOLINS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIELDEN PLACE, FIELDEN ROAD, TN6 1TR, CROWBOROUGH, East Sussex
Company Number
07587536
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/12/2011 - 353 HGL LIMITED
SIC Code
32200 - Manufacture of musical instruments
47591 - Retail sale of musical instruments and scores
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Somers Mounts Hill Benenden Kent TN17 4ET United Kingdom
Ground Floor 98 Mercers Road London N19 4PU

Description

Keywords:
Musical Instrument Shops, Manufacture of Musical Instruments, Musical Instrument Manufacturers, Musical Instrument Stores
David Rattray Violins Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for David Rattray Violins Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 BEVERSBROOK ROAD
    N19 4QG  London
    020 7263 4027
  2. 2 ST JOHN'S GROVE
    N19 5RW  London
    020 7272 8500
  3. Studio D, Unit 4, Thane Works
    N7 7NU  London
    020 7281 0123
  4. 303 Holloway Road
    N7 8HS  London
    020 7700 0496
  5. 11 George's Rd
    N7 8HD  London
    02086160551
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies