Danijela Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DANIJELA LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 GRANARD BUSINESS CENTRE, BUNNS LANE, MILL HILL, NW7 2DQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05391346
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/09/2006 - CUK LIMITED
SIC Code
7140 - Rent personal & household goods
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods Rental, Consumer Goods Rental
Services
Equipment Hire, Household Goods Hire
Danijela Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Danijela Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HANDEL HOUSE, 95 HIGH STREET
    HA8 7DB  Edgware
  2. BANBURY HOUSE 121, STONEGROVE
    HA8 7TJ  Edgware
  3. CLARENDON HOUSE, 125 SHENLEY ROAD
    WD6 1AG  Borehamwood
    020 83731866
  4. Unit 2, Edward Road, New Barnet
    EN4 8AZ  Barnet
    020 8449 6711
  5. 6th Floor, First Central 200, 2 Lakeside Drive
    NW10 7FQ  London
    03308280057
  6. Capital House 231 Imperial Drive
    HA2 7HE  Harrow
    020 8226 5377
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies