Daltral International Ltd, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DALTRAL INTERNATIONAL LTD
Reg. office address
27 CHURCH STREET, WD3 1DE, RICKMANSWORTH, Hertfordshire
Company Number
02982324
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DALTRAL LTD
SIC Code
5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 1994
Previous addresses
unit 24 sovereign park coronation road, London, NW10 7QP
1 doughty street, London, WC1N 2PH
F2 Salamander Quay West Park Lane, Harefield, UB9 6NZ
165 High Street, Rickmansworth, WD3 1AY

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Import Agents, Export Agents, Exports, Manufacturers, Clothing Fabrics, Clothing & Fabrics Manufacturers
Daltral International Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Daltral International Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 860 Coronation Rd
    NW10 7PG  London
    020 8965 0666
  2. Unit 18, Cumberland Business Park, Cumberland Avenue
    NW10 7RT  London
    020 89657274
  3. PARK ROYAL METRO CENTRE, CORONATION ROAD
    NW10 7PA  London
    020 89631888
  4. 23, METRO CENTRE, BRITANNIA WAY
    NW10 7PA  London
    020 8453 0400
  5. 4 Cumberland Avenue
    NW10 7QL  London
    020 8965 9411
  6. Unit A1, Eldon Way
    NW10 7QQ  London
    020 8965 7671
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies