Dahdria, London

write review
updated on 28 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
DAHDRIA LTD.
Reg. office address
6 RIDGEMOUNT CLOSE, ANERLEY PARK, SE20 8NJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08626378
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/05/2015 - NESBURYHOME LIMITED
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Online clothing and homeware shop


Categories
Corner Shop, Chinaware Shop, Glassware Shop, Kitchen Supply Shop, Women's Clothing Shop, Children's Clothing Shop, Bedding Shop, Cosmetics Store, Skin Care Clinic, Perfume Store, Barber Supply Store, Hair Care Supply Store, Beauty Supply Store
Available payment methods
  • PayPal
    PayPal
Dahdria is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dahdria!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 45 Oakfield Rd Penge
    SE20 8RD  London
    0345 640 7018
  2. 45 Oakfield Road
    SE20 8RD  London
    0345 656 4339
  3. 45 Oakfield Rd
    SE20 8RD  London
    020 8659 7331
  4. 47 High Street
    SE20 7HW  London
    020 8699 2965
  5. 67 HIGH STREET
    SE20 7HW  London
    020 8634 4080
  6. 143-151 High Street
    SE20 7DS  Penge
    020 8778 8020
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies