write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
04:00 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
04:00 – 18:30
FridayFr
04:00 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
04:00 – 18:30
SundaySu
04:00 – 18:30
MondayMo
04:00 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
04:00 – 18:30
Open.
Closes in  41 min.
41 min

Official Data

Official Name
D&D LONDON LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 KIRBY STREET, EC1N 8TS, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02859789
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/03/2007 - CONRAN RESTAURANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Restaurants, Speciality Restaurant, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Food & Beverage Company, Archery Range
D&d London Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

D&d London Ltd

2.3 from 5

Bad

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for D&d London Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Short’s Gardens
    WC2H 9AT  London
  2. 38 Neal St
    WC2H 9PS  London
    020 7240 8276
  3. 77 Endell Street
    WC2H 9DZ  London
    020 7759 9200

  4.   London
    056 0385 9328
  5. GARDEN STUDIOS, 71-75 SHELTON STREET
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    020 7470 8894
  6. 71-73 Shelton St
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    020 3026 0778
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies