Cue (London) Limited

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 38 min.
5 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
CUE (LONDON) LIMITED
Reg. office address
42 MUSWELL HILL ROAD, N10 3JP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03543001
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/04/1998 - RANGITOTO BUILDERS LIMITED
SIC Code
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cue (London) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 249 Muswell Hill Broadway
    N10 1DE  London
    020 8442 1330
  2. 177C Priory Road
    N8 8NB  London
  3. 47 Durham Road
    N2 9DR  London
    020 8365 4980
  4. 44 CONISTON ROAD
    N10 2BP  London
    020 88833099
  5. Flat 21, Cedar Court, Colney Hatch Lane
    N10 1EE  London
    02032395911
  6. 57 Highgate High Street
    N6 5JX  London
    020 8340 4747
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies