Csn Properties Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CSN PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
39 ETCHINGHAM PARK ROAD, N3 2DU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07281961
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/09/2010 - DENICREST LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Winnington House 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Csn Properties Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Csn Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 ETCHINGHAM PARK ROAD
    N3 2DT  London
  2. 28 ETCHINGHAM PARK ROAD
    N3 2DT  London
  3. 39 ETCHINGHAM PARK ROAD
    N3 2DU  London
  4. WINSTON HOUSE, 349 REGENTS PARK ROAD
    N3 1DH  London
  5. BAVENO HOUSE 1ST FLOOR OFFICE, 235 REGENTS PARK ROAD
    N3 3LF  London
  6. Granville Road
    E17 9BS  London
    07405 330056
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies