Critical CPA Ltd, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CRITICAL CPA LIMITED
Reg. office address
SOUTH STAFFS FREIGHT BUILDING LYNN LANE, WS14 0ED, Shenstone, Staffordshire
Company Number
03958808
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2000 - MORFIS THIRTY FIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CPA Critical create exemplary exhibitions, experiential environments and bespoke projects, commercial interiors and landscapes. We are experts in their design, project management, and production. We operate both in the United Kingdom and Worldwide. We keep our feet on the ground when it comes to your budget and contract delivery. Challenging times call for creative hard working design, we target a 25% project cost reduction based on last time figures.


Keywords:
Exhibition Organisers, Trade Fair Organisers, Design Project Managers
Services
exhibitions design, interior design, landscape design, Exhibition Design
Critical CPA Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Critical CPA Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 127 Wager St
    E3 4JR  London
    07734 428799
  2. 83-89 Mile End Road
    E1 4UJ  London
    020 3287 1064
  3. 22 Adelina Grove
    E1 3BX  London
    07858948870
  4. 2 Palmers Rd
    E2 0SX  London
    020 7183 0550
  5. 43 Raven Row
    E1 2EG  London
    020 7375 1115
  6. 47 Cavell St
    E1 2BP  London
    020 7780 9279
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies