Crest Leather, London

Write review
updated on 12/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 6 min.
7 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
CREST LEATHERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR, MERIDIAN HOUSE SUITE A, 202-204, FINCHLEY ROAD, NW3 6BX, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03610819
Previous Names
08/10/1998 - EAST HIDE LEATHER LIMITED
25/08/1998 - BOUNDBASE LIMITED
SIC Code
15110 - Tanning and dressing of leather; dressing and dyeing of fur
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Leather Goods Store, Leather Goods, Leather Products, Leather Garments, Leather Garments and Products, Leather Goods Manufacturers, Luggage and Leather Goods, Leather Tanning, Products, Arts and Crafts, Leather Dressing, Fur Dressing, Fur Dyeing
Products
Leather, Garments
Crest Leather is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Crest Leather!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ADLA HOUSE 2A HAYES CRESCENT
    NW11 0DE  London
    020 8457 7129
  2. Adla House, 2A, Hayes Crescent
    NW11 0DE  London
    020 8455 7797
  3. HALLSWELLE HOUSE, 1 HALLSWELLE ROAD
    NW11 0DH  London
  4. HALLSWELLE HOUSE, 1 HALLSWELLE ROAD
    NW11 0DH  London
  5. 14 Temple Fortune Parade
    NW11 0QS  London
    020 8455 1743
  6. 62 Golders Green Rd
    NW11 8LN  London
    020 3581 6213
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies