CRESSWELL ASSOCIATES (ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS) LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CRESSWELL ASSOCIATES (ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
ARCADIS HOUSE, 34 YORK WAY, N1 9AB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02282693
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/04/2013 - LIVIC LIMITED
21/02/2000 - BETTRIDGE TURNER & PARTNERS LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
29 Bressenden Place London SW1E 5DZ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CRESSWELL ASSOCIATES (ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 WARWICK ROW
    SW1E 5ER  London
    07812242372
  2. WESTMINSTER CITY HALL 10TH FLOOR 64 VICTORIA STREET
    SW1E 6QP  London
    020 7811 6314
  3. 1 VINCENT SQUARE
    SW1P 2PN  London
  4. ONE GREAT GEORGE STREET
    SW1P 3AA  London
    020 7665 2230
  5. China Works, 100 Black Prince Road
    SE1 7SJ  London
    020 7089 2190
  6. 1A, VICTORIA HOUSE, SOUTH LAMBETH ROAD
    SW8 1QT  London
    020 78400400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies