Creative-web, London

3 Reviews
Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 53 min.
3 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
CANADA SQUARE (PAVILION) LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 CANADA SQUARE, E14 5AB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06413202
Previous Names
17/06/2008 - CANARY WHARF (ARROWHEAD) LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Creative-Web is leading UK digital solutions company that specialises in web development, internet marketing, branding, ecommerce, SEO, mobile web design and more. It’s our mission to assist our clients to implement strategies, systems and designs that will enhance their online presence, business profitability and key performance.


Company description
We offer client focused custom solutions and support to match the needs of any growing business. Our strong team of creative and technical strategists, designers and developers boast remarkable expertise and long standing experience that guarantee our client projects achieve the best results. Passionate and equipped with the latest technological tools and techniques, we’re well poised to provide enriching solutions for your online business.
Keywords:
Web Design, Website Design, Web Development, Internet Advertising, Website Development, Website Designers, Digital Agency, Creative Agency, Web Design and Development, Creative Web Design, Creative Website Design, Web Hosting
Services
SEO, Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Spoken languages
English, Lithuanian, Indian, German, Spanish
Available payment methods
  • Credit Card
    Credit Card
  • Bank transfer
    Bank transfer
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Euro
    Euro
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Invoice
    Invoice
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Creative-web is listed in the following categories:

The business show

Reviews

, 18/12/2018

I have worked with Creative-web now for nearly 4 years and with them having just completed my most recent website, I'm certain there will be many more years in front of us. Creative-web is a creative, diligent professional who always goes the extra mile to deliver client satisfaction. I cannot recommend them highly enough.

, more than 2 years ago

Great service. Zero is too much trouble and you can really tell Creative-web has a sense of superiority about his work and that shows throughout his dealings and the quality of what they produce.

, more than 2 years ago

Creative-web are brilliant for the services they provide. They are perfect with time frame. They deliver as agreed in respect of time frame and price. I will definitely recommend them and personally use them again. Petra.

by , more than 2 years ago

Thank you!

Yably

Creative-web

4.83 from 5

Very good

30 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for Creative-web!

Do you know Creative-web? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. One Canada Square
    E14 5AP  London
    0845 468 0568
  2. 29Th Floor;1 Canada Square
    E14 5DY  London
    0800 612 2142
  3. 1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf
    E14 5AP  London
    020 7845 0100
  4. 1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf
    E14 5AP  London
    020 7293 3000
  5. 1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf
    E14 5AP  London
    020 7348 5010
  6. 25 Canada Square Floor, 24 Canary Wharf
    E14 5LQ  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies