Creative Action Design, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CREATIVE ACTION DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 KINGS AVENUE, WINCHMORE HILL, N21 3NA, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02561973
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/11/2000 - CREATIVE ACTION DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Nov 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Creative thinking is our essence. It's who we are and what we do.


Keywords:
Design Consultants, Design Consultancy, Design Solutions, Business Support, Business Advice, Professional Services, Consulting Agency
Services
Advertising & Marketing, Design Services
Categories
Design Agencies, Dormant Companies
Creative Action Design is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Creative Action Design

1 from 5

Poor

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Creative Action Design!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 Redchurch St 1St Floor
    E2 7DP  London
    020 3609 5313
  2. 56 Shoreditch High St, The Tea Building
    E1 6JJ  London
    020 7749 2632
  3. 103, The Tea Building, 56, Shoreditch High St
    E1 6JJ  London
    020 7033 8900
  4. 7th Floor, Tea Building, 56 Shoreditch High Street
    E1 6JJ  London
    020 7729 0000
  5. 31 Old Nichol St
    E2 7HR  London
    020 7881 3200
  6. 154-158 Shoreditch High St
    E1 6HU  London
    020 3637 1440
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies