CPS Engine Diagnositc Experts, London

write review
updated on 06 December 2017

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 27 min.
3 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
C P S (NORTH LONDON) LTD
Reg. office address
UNITS G & H COPPETTS CENTRE, NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD, N12 0SH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03747223
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2017 - CITROEN PEUGEOT SPECIALISTS LIMITED
29/06/1999 - HARPFLAME LIMITED
SIC Code
33120 - Repair of machinery
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 1999

Description

Citroen-Peugeot Specialists Ltd Were Set Up With A Focus On French Cars Designed & Manufactured By Citroen, Peugeot & Renault, But That Doesn’t Mean That All Other Vehicle Makes And Models Aren’t Also Catered For. With a fully equipped garage located on London’s North Circular Road, the business is owned and run by car enthusiasts, one of which is even a touring car driver in his spare time!


Services
wheel balancing & tracking, mot testing, servicing, car servicing, repairs, air conditioning, renault car servicing, wheel balancing and tracking, mots, Garage Services, Car Repair, MOT Test, Tyre Fitting, Peugeot Service, Citroën Service
Categories
Citroen & Peugeot Specialists
Brands
renault, peugeot
CPS Engine Diagnositc Experts is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CPS Engine Diagnositc Experts!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. North Circular Rd
    N12 0AJ  London
    020 8361 8888
  2. N Circular Rd
    N12 0AJ  London
    020 8361 6123
  3. Coppetts Centre, Finchley
    N12 0SH  London
    020 3124 1949
  4. 231 Colney Hatch Ln
    N11 3DG  London
    020 3376 5775
  5. 260 Colney Hatch Ln
    N10 1BD  London
    020 8883 6632
  6. 60 Cromwell Road, Muswell Hill
    N10 2PR  London
    020 8444 4007
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies