Couture Developments Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
COUTURE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET, W1F 7LD, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04563461
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/09/2006 - SOHO LIVING LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5B Mount Street London W1K 3NE

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Couture Developments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Couture Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1/4 Argyll Street
    W1F 7LD  London
    020 7290 4555
  2. 6TH, FLOOR, PALLADIUM HOUSE 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7TA  London
  3. PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7LD  London
  4. PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7LD  London
  5. 8th Floor, Park House, 116 Park Street
    W1K 6SS  London
    07557 415518
  6. Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street
    W1F 7LD  London
    0118 951 1222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies