Corrective Pain Relief Ltd, London

1 Review
write review
Verified Listing, updated on 13 November 2019 by Adrian LEe

Opening Times

ThursdayThClosed
FridayFr
08:00 – 21:30
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 16:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 14:30
TuesdayTu
15:30 – 21:30
WednesdayWeClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 5 h 2 min.
1 day 5 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
CORRECTIVE PAIN RELIEF LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR, HIGH STREET, W3 6QX, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08408916
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/06/2017 - ADRIAN MICHAEL LEE HEALTH & FITNESS LTD
24/10/2016 - ADRIAN LEE FITNESS LTD
SIC Code
93130 - Fitness facilities
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Osteopathy, Acupuncture, Cupping available. Massage Therapy including Deep Pressure & Therapeutic massages are also available. Location is next to Southwark & Blackfriars station.


Categories
Osteopathic Medicine, Holistic Medicine, Acupuncture, Herbal Medicine, Massage Therapy, Naturopathic Medicine, Personal Trainer, Physical Therapy, Chiropractor
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Corrective Pain Relief Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

, 17 June 2019

I previously had on-going shoulder pain that both the hospital or GP didn't help. After a few treatments I felt back to normal again and couldn't be happier!

Write a review for Corrective Pain Relief Ltd!

Do you know Corrective Pain Relief Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 75 Roupell St
    SE1 8SS  London
    020 7757 7407
  2. 98-118 Southwark Bridge Rd
    SE1 0BQ  London
    020 7089 5360
  3. 16-18 New Bridge Street
    EC4V 6AG  London
    020 8365 2841
  4. 16-18 New Bridge Street
    EC4V 6AG  London
    020 7248 2461
  5. 12 Stoney St
    SE1 9AD  London
    020 7403 2571
  6. 6 Trump St
    EC2V 8AF  London
    020 3308 2973
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies