Corporate Solutions London

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  8 h 40 min.
8 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
MOBIUS LIFE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
7TH FLOOR, 20 GRESHAM STREET, EC2V 7JE, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04473465
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/2014 - INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED
06/09/2002 - PENSION STORE LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3rd Floor 1 Royal Exchange London EC3V 3LN

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company, Human Resource Management, Risk Management, Human Resource Consulting, Business Process Management, Financial Management, Management, Financial Analysis
Corporate Solutions London is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Corporate Solutions London!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. No. 1, Royal Exchange
    EC3V 3DG  London
  2. 1 Royal Exchange
    EC3V 3LF  London
    020 7068 8000
  3. 1st Floor, The Royal Exchange
    EC3V 3LN  London
    020 7977 8255
  4. 29-30 (4Th Floor), Cornhill
    EC3V 3NF  London
    020 7480 0030
  5. 24 CORNHILL
    EC3V 3ND  London
    020 7101 7070
  6. Birchin Court, 20 Birchin Lane
    EC3V 9DU  London
    020 3713 4650
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies