Corporate Dna Consulting Limited, London

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CORPORATE DNA CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
AMADEUS HOUSE, FLORAL STREET, COVENT GARDEN, WC2E 9DP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06042610
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/01/2007 - RHEA DUTTAGUPTA LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
05 Jan 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Consulting Agency, Financial Management, Business Services, Training Services, Management
Services
Business Consultants
Corporate Dna Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Corporate Dna Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Amadeus House
    WC2E 9DP  London
  2. 11 LONG ACRE
    WC2E 9LH  London
    020-7240-1942
  3. 22 Long Acre
    WC2E 9LY  London
    020 7550 5677
  4. 13 Floral St
    WC2E 9HR  London
    020 7240 7106
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies