Consero London Limited

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CONSERO LONDON LIMITED
Reg. office address
69-73 THEOBALD'S ROAD, WC1X 8TA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05335865
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/01/2011 - CONSERO PRIVATE CLIENT LIMITED
19/12/2009 - CONSERO BESPOKE LIMITED
28/08/2008 - CONSERO CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
18 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Argyll House 23 Brook Street Kingston upon Thames Surrey KT1 2BN United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Consero London Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 JOHN STREET
    WC1N 2ES  London
  2. BLICK ROTHENBERG 16 GREAT QUEEN STREET
    WC2B 5AH  London
  3. FAIRFAX HOUSE, 15 FULWOOD PLACE
    WC1V 6AY  London
  4. 40 Bloomsbury Way, Lower Ground Floor
    WC1A 2SE  London
    01923 840820
  5. 8Akingsway House, King Street
    CV12 8HY  Bedworth
    0800 433 2320
  6. 6 Flitcroft St
    WC2H 8DJ  London
    020 7998 5868
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies