Connect Nursing Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 29 November 2018

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  2 h 37 min.
2 h 37 min

Official Data

Official Name
CONNECT NURSING LIMITED
Reg. office address
577 HIGH ROAD LEYTONSTONE, E11 4PB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03698429
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/10/2000 - KONO COMPUTER CORPORATION LIMITED
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
595 High Road Leytonstone London E11 4PA

Description

Connect Nursing Limited is London’s leading nursing agency.


Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies, Nursing Agencies, Care Agencies, Nurses' Agencies & Care Agencies, Carers, Caregiver, Residential Care Homes, Employment Agencies, Nursing Home, Care Services, Care Providers, Nurses Care Agencies, Care and Support
Services
Medical, Caretaker
Categories
employment agency, nursing, health agency, health/medical/pharmacy, Registered Nurses, Nurses Agencies, Nurses
Connect Nursing Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Connect Nursing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Burford Rd, Burford Business Centre
    E15 2ST  London
    020 8555 7422
  2. 44 Broadway
    E15 1XH  London
    020 3130 0787
  3. 44 Broadway
    E15 1XH  London
    020 3130 0752
  4. 44 Broadway
    E15 1XH  London
    020 3602 4929
  5. 64 Broadway
    E15 1NT  London
    020 8432 0123
  6. 9 Queen's Yard White Post Lane
    E9 5EN  London
    020 7193 0187
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies