Concise Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CONCISE LIMITED
Reg. office address
171-173 GRAY'S INN ROAD, WC1X 8UE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03487386
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/02/1998 - KEENSHOW LIMITED
SIC Code
77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
Date of Incorporation
30 Dec 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
24 Grays Inn Road London WC1X 8HP

Description

Services
Office Equipment Hire
Concise Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Concise Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 171-173 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8UE  London
  2. 171-173 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8UE  London
  3. 171-173 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8UE  London
  4. 22 Pakenham Street, Unit 1
    NW10 7UY  London
    020 7833 0667
  5. 52-54 Rosebery Avenue
    EC1R 4RP  London
    020 7278 6926
  6. 44, Gray’s Inn Rd
    WC1X 8LR  London
    020 7404 1555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies