Complete Communications, London

Write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CELADOR ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
ROMAN LANDING, KINGSWAY, SO14 1BN, SOUTHAMPTON, Hampshire
Company Number
05679435
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/11/2008 - COMPLETE COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATION LIMITED
29/01/2007 - LUSAM ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
28/03/2006 - INHOCO 4141 LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
18 Jan 2006

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Holding Company, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Brand Management, Advertising Companies, Advertising Specialist, Brand Design, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Media, Broadcasting, Film & Video Production
Services
Advertising
Complete Communications is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Complete Communications!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 67-68 Long Acre
    WC2E 9JD  London
    020 7050 6969
  2. 60 NEAL STREET
    WC2H 9PA  London
    020 78360420
  3. 50 LONG ACRE
    WC2E 9JR  London
    020 7497 9727
  4. 7A LANGLEY ST
    WC2H 9JA  London
    020 7379 1800
  5. 22 Long Acre
    WC2E 9LY  London
    0800 808 5278
  6. GARDEN STUDIOS, 71-75 SHELTON STREET
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    020 7470 8894
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies