Colonial Chingford, London

write review
updated on 14 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 56 min.
4 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
COLONIAL CHINGFORD LIMITED
Reg. office address
85 STATION ROAD, CHINGFORD, E4 7BU, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04905339
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/06/2008 - COLONIAL KITCHENS (CHINGFORD) LIMITED
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Colonial Chingford Design Manufacture and Install Kitchens.


Keywords:
Kitchen Manufacturers, Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures
Products
worktops, sinks, taps, appliances
Services
kitchens design, kitchens manufacture, kitchens installations, crown, Free Parking, Free Quotes, Cash, Cheque, Direct Debit & Credit/Debit Cards, Sinks and Taps, 3D Design, Professional Advice From Our Friendly Staff, Flexible Hours, Kitchens Supplied & Fitted, Wide Range of Materials to Suit all Budgets, Kitchen Planning & Installation
Categories
Furniture Shop
Brands
beckermann, burbidge, kitchen stori, neff, bosch, siemans, miele, aeg, rangemaster, blanco, franke
Colonial Chingford is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Colonial Chingford

5 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Colonial Chingford!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85 Station Road
    E4 7BU  London
    020 85291066
  2. 27 The Ridgeway
    E4 6QN  London
    020 85248502
  3. 1 Victoria Rd
    E4 6BY  London
    01708 749080
  4. 18 Jacklin Green
    IG8 0TY  Woodford Green
    07830382814
  5. 76 Old Church Rd
    E4 8BX  London
    020 8881 4444
  6. 30 Greensted Road
    IG10 3DL  Loughton
    +442085007213
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies