Colliers International, London

Colliers International
50 George Street
W1U 7GA London
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
Greater London England
Company Number
07996509
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/03/2012 - FS 123 LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Marylebone Lane London W1U 1HL United Kingdom

Description

Explore Colliers Internationals hotel information to find out more about our hotel property services, the latest hotels for sale, research and news.

  1. Events
  2. Media

Company description
To buy or sell hotels, pubs, guest houses, B&Bs or restaurants talk to our UK agency team first. With over 50 years of experience across the UK the Hotels agency team take pride in getting the right price for your business and finding the right business for your needs. In addition, we offer a full range of specialist property services including valuations, feasibility studies, planning advice, rent reviews, lease renewals and operational advice via our Valuations Team.
Keywords:
Estate Agents, Commercial Real Estate Advisers, Residential Survey
Services
Residential surveys
Colliers International is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Colliers International!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. 50 GEORGE STREET
    W1U 7DY  London
  2. 27 Old Street
    EC1V 9HL  London
  3. 35 King Street
    EC2V 8EH  London
  4. Highbridge House, 93-96 Oxford Road
    UB8 1LU  Uxbridge
  5. 12Th Floor, Eleven Brindleyplace, 2 Brunswick Square, Brindleyplace
    B1 2LP  Birmingham