CLICKVERTA LTD, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  7 h 15 min.
7 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
CLICKVERTA LTD
Reg. office address
INTERNATIONAL HOUSE 776-778 BARKING ROAD, E13 9PJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08996965
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/05/2015 - DOWNTON INDUSTRIES LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
15 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 Southgate Street Launceston PL15 9DP

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CLICKVERTA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4Th Floor Henry Wood House, 2 Riding House Street
    W1W 7FA  London
  2. 2 Riding House St, Henry Wood House
    W1W 7FA  London
    020 7495 6400
  3. Henry Wood House, 2 Riding House Street
    W1W 7FA  London
    020 7479 4500
  4. 2 Riding House Street
    W1W 7FA  London
  5. 2 Riding House St
    W1W 7FA  London
    020 3621 1528
  6. 601 Regent Street
    W1B 2QD  London
    020 7118 8112
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies