Clemmow Hornby Inge Ltd, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLEMMOW HORNBY INGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 RATHBONE STREET, W1T 1LY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04760561
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/06/2007 - NAKED INSIDE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
12 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Advertising Specialist, Agency
Products
Promotional Goods
Services
Advertising
Categories
Dormant Companies
Clemmow Hornby Inge Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Clemmow Hornby Inge Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7-9 Rathbone Street
    W1T 1LY  London
    0117 952 5655
  2. 7 RATHBONE STREET
    W1T 1LY  London
  3. 7 RATHBONE STREET
    W1T 1LY  London
  4. 15 RATHBONE STREET
    W1T 1NB  London
    020 7073 6900
  5. 15 Rathbone St
    W1T 1NB  London
    020 7079 9800
  6. 7-9 Rathbone Street London
    W1T 1LY  London
    020 7462 8500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies