Clear Financial Management Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLEAR FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GREAT TOWER STREET, EC3R 5AA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03571406
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/08/2001 - CLEAR FINANCIAL LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 May 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wimbledon Bridge House 1 Hartfield Road Wimbledon London SW19 3RU
Ground Floor Wimbledon Bridge House 1 Hartfield Road Wimbledon London SW19 3RU United Kingdom
Clear House, 173a Kingston Road New Malden Surrey KT3 3SS

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
Clear Financial Management Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Clear Financial Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR WIMBLEDON BRIDGE HOUSE, 1 HARTFIELD ROAD
    SW19 3RU  London
  2. WIMBLEDON BRIDGE HOUSE, 1 HARTFIELD ROAD
    SW19 3RU  London
  3. 22 HARTFIELD RD
    SW19 3TA  London
    0208296 9584
  4. 22 HARTFIELD ROAD
    SW19 3TA  London
    020-8944-0030
  5. ONE ST. GEORGES ROAD
    SW19 4DR  London
    020 8780 2211
  6. 29 Hartfield Road
    SW19 3SG  London
    020 3627 4321
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies