Clarion Defence And Security Limited, London

Write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
CLARION DEFENCE AND SECURITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEDFORD HOUSE, FULHAM HIGH STREET, SW6 3JW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06567404
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/06/2008 - CLARION DEFENCE LIMITED
VAT Number
843845601
SIC Code
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Joelson Wilson Llp 30 Portland Place London W1B 1LZ

Description

Keywords:
Exhibition Organisers, Trade Fair Organisers, Exhibition and Fair Organisers
Clarion Defence And Security Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Clarion Defence And Security Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. BEDFORD HOUSE, FULHAM HIGH STREET
    SW6 3JW  London
    020 7384 7770
  2. Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street
    SW63JW  London
    020 7384 7828
  3. 69-79 Fulham High St, Bedford House
    SW6 3JW  London
    020 7384 7989
  4. Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High St
    SW6 3JW  London
    020 7384 7990
  5. 2C Bedford House, Fulham Green, 69-79 Fulham High Street
    SW6 3JW  London
    020 3841 8500
  6. 1 Putney Bridge Approach
    SW6 3JD  London
    020 7384 2355
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies