Childworks, London

Childworks
79 Hermitage Road
SE19 3QN London - Upper Norwood
Greater London England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SMARTER OPTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
79 HERMITAGE ROAD, UPPER NORWOOD, SE19 3QN, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03740454
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CHILDWORKS LIMITED
LIGHTHOUSE KIDS LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
24 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. St Mary’s Family Centre;147 Central Hill
    SE19 1RS  London
  2. Norwood Girls School, Crown Dale
    SE19 3NX  London
  3. 11, Harold Road
    SE19 3PU  London
  4. 12 FINCH AVENUE
    SE27 9TX  London
  5. 316, Beulah Hill
    SE19 3HF  London
  6. 25 Gipsy Road
    SE27 9NP  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests