Chelton Capital Limited, London

Official Data

Official Name
Chelton Capital Limited
Reg. office address
KEMP HOUSE, C/O CAPITAL OFFICE, 152-160 CITY ROAD, EC1V 2NX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
11493173
Jurisdiction
England-Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2016 - FCB FOOTBALL LIMITED
Number of Employees
9
SIC Code
64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
70221 - Financial management
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2018
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Directors
Robert Jan Teuwissen
Previous addresses
Kemp House 152 City Road London EC1V 2NX United Kingdom
10 Park Place Manchester M4 4EY United Kingdom
Buy a Premium Entry