Chelsea Insurance Brokers Limited, London

write review
updated on 16 September 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
07:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
07:00 – 21:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  13 h 18 min.
13 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHELSEA INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
85 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD, W1T 4TQ, London, Greater London
Company Number
03001530
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2010-09-09 - ONE VOICE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Non-Life Reinsurance, Insurance
Chelsea Insurance Brokers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chelsea Insurance Brokers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85 Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 4TQ  London
    020 7937 9092
  2. 88 Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 4HT  London
    0345 300 0000
  3. 171 Tottenham Court Road, Tottenham Court Road, Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 7DL  London
    020 7387 6564
  4. 110/113 Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 5AF  London
    020 7445 9901
  5. 156/157 Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 7AY  London
    0845 740 4404
  6. 48 Charlotte St
    EC2R 7BP  London
    020 3701 0422
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies