Charles Street Properties Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHARLES STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
55 BAKER STREET, W1U 7EU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04656379
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/03/2003 - SPEED 9504 LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Farringdon Place 20 Farringdon Road London EC1M 3AP

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Developers, Real Estate
Categories
Building Companies
Charles Street Properties Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Charles Street Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FARRINGDON PLACE, 20 FARRINGDON ROAD
    EC1M 3AP  London
  2. FARRINGDON PLACE 20, FARRINGDON ROAD
    EC1M 3AP  London
  3. 50 FARRINGDON ROAD
    EC1M 3HE  London
  4. 49-51 Farringdon Rd, Signet House
    EC1M 3JP  London
    020 7430 2394
  5. 33 Cowcross St
    EC1M 6DF  London
    020 7490 5505
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies