Chandler Chicco (Uk) Limited, London

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CHANDLER CHICCO (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 BLOOMSBURY WAY, WC1A 2SL, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03473626
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CRYSTALTIME LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
151 Shaftesbury Avenue London WC2H 8AL

Description

The global public relations group of inVentiv Health helps launch brands and build the reputations of companies working to improve human health. With an integrated approach to communications, inVentiv Health Public Relations Group includes four agencies that offer best-in-class capabilities spanning public relations, digital and social media, medical and scientific education, and analytics and measurement. Our teams create communications that drive corporate value, enhance brand perception, and deliver on the bottom line. Agencies within inVentiv Health Public Relations Group include: Allidura Consumer, Biosector 2, Chamberlain Healthcare PR, and Chandler Chicco Agency. inVentiv Health Public Relations Group is powered by inVentiv Health, a global professional services organization designed to help the biopharmaceutical industry accelerate the delivery of much-needed therapies to market.


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Public Relation Consultants, Public Relations Companies
Chandler Chicco (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chandler Chicco (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 FLITCROFT STREET
    WC2H 8DJ  London
    020 7395 0500
  2. 73-75 Endell St
    WC2H 9AJ  London
    07971 919610
  3. 127-133 Charing Cross Rd
    WC2H 0EW  London
    020 7009 3100
  4. 18 Greek St
    W1D 4DS  London
    020 7434 4100
  5. 20-22 Shelton St
    WC2H 9JJ  London
    020 7836 6262
  6. 8th Floor, Berkshire House, 168-173 High Holborn
    WC1V 7AA  London
    020 7612 8480
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies