CHALLENGER LIFE INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED, London

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CHALLENGER LIFE INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEVEL 6, 1, TUDOR STREET, EC4Y 0AH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06067787
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/12/2015 - CHALLENGER UK TANK STORAGE LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Berkeley Street London W1J 8DJ England
C/O Challenger 19Th Floor Heron Tower 110 Bishopsgate London EC2N 4AY

Description

Keywords:
Machinery Hire, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Services
Equipment Hire
CHALLENGER LIFE INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHALLENGER LIFE INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. New Broad Street House, 35 New Broad Street
    EC2M 1NH  London
    020 7247 0632
  2. 120 MIDDLESEX ST
    E1 7HY  London
    020 7375 0111
  3. CENTURION HOUSE 3RD FLOOR, 37 JEWRY STREET
    EC3N 2ER  London
  4. 72 Leadenhall Market
    EC3V 1LT  London
    020 8568 5091
  5. 100 Cheapside
    EC2V 6DT  London
    020 7726 9700
  6. 4-6 Back Church Lane
    E1 1LX  London
    020 7481 9195
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies