Century 21 Harris & Martin, London

COVID-19 INFO

Following the latest Government announcement, we would like to update you on the changes to our offices. Most of our offices are now open and welcoming customers, one at a time. The remaining offices will open their doors on Monday 18th May, following the same social distancing guidelines.

Write review
updated on 22/07/2020

Opening Times

COVID-19 INFO

Following the latest Government announcement, we would like to update you on the changes to our offices. Most of our offices are now open and welcoming customers, one at a time. The remaining offices will open their doors on Monday 18th May, following the same social distancing guidelines.

ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 25 min.
1 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
CENTURY 21 HARRIS & MARTIN LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 BROOKS PARADE, GREEN LANE, IG3 9RT, ILFORD, Greater London
Company Number
04620327
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/10/2004 - CENTURY 21 HARRIS & MARTIN SALES LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents
Services
property lettings, property sales
Century 21 Harris & Martin is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Century 21 Harris & Martin!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Century 21 estate agents

  1. 20 Blackhorse Lane
    E17 6HJ  London
  2. 30 Church Lane
    E11 1HG  London
  3. 702C Tottenham High Road
    N17 0AE  London
  4. C21 Hackney
    2.59 mi
    24 Chatsworth Road
    E5 0LP  London
  5. 4 Leytonstone Road
    E15 1SE  London
Go to our branch locator to see all Century 21 estate agents in London