Centre Heights Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CENTRE HEIGHTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET, W1F 7LD, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07302457
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/01/2011 - BAYSWATER ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
23/07/2010 - 129 BAYSWATER ROAD LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Centre Heights Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Centre Heights Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7TA  London
  2. 8th Floor, Park House, 116 Park Street
    W1K 6SS  London
    07557 415518
  3. 1/4 Argyll Street
    W1F 7LD  London
    020 7290 4555
  4. PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1 - 4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7LD  London
    020 8458 5000
  5. Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street
    W1F 7LD  London
    0118 951 1222
  6. PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1/4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7LD  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies